Lot
2772
Lot 2772
1/3
Hammer
£8
18CT ROSE GOLD VERMEIL ON STERLING SILVER, BLENDED WITH STERLING SILVER EARRINGS - TRULY UNIQUE DESIGN. TINY HOLES PUNCTUATE THE GOLDEN PAISLEY DISC, DANGLING FROM A BEADED SILVER HOOK WITHIN A SIMPLE SILVER SILHOUETTE. (Length 3.2cm Paisley 1.3cm Rose gold vermeil 5micron Weight 2.72g) R.R.P. £60.00
Closed
Auction Date:
7th Aug 2021
at
10:30am
Fees apply to the hammer price:
Room and Absentee Bids:
18% inc VAT*
Online and Autobids:
21% inc VAT*
Please see the auctioneers terms & conditions for more information